?

Log in

kimbumaday's Journal

Name:
김범 everyday
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
Kim Bum a Day-community

Name: Kim Bum (김범)
Real Name: Kim Sang Bum (김상범)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: July 7, 1989

TV Dramas/Sitcoms
* Dream (SBS, 2009)
* Boys Over Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
* East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
* Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
* Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)

Movies
* Emergency (2009)
* Gosa/The Story (2008)
* I Like It Hot (2008)
CSS PROFILE AFFILIATES TAGS

Statistics